Department
Reset filters
Sort by
Default

Andy Gloor

Managing Principal

Keating Crown

Principal

Reed Edwards

Principal, Portfolio Manager

John Gavin

Principal

Chang Lee

Principal

Dean Marks, Esq.

Principal, General Counsel

Matt Menna

Principal

Maggie Schweitzer

Principal, Director of Marketing & Communications

Erin Lavin Cabonargi

Director of Development Services

Jack Houze

Director of Property Management

Michael Keesey

Chief Financial Officer

Joseph Lauricella

Director of Information Technology

Michael Lirtzman

Director of Leasing

Brad Schmidt

Director of Asset Management

Ron Frain

Principal, Industrial Division

Ryan Walsh

Director of Acquisitions

Grace Adams

Assistant Property Manager

Hugh Amano

Chef

Brad Archibald

Assistant Property Manager

Amy Arnold

Executive Pastry Chef

Jeff Assenmacher

Director of Finance

Josh Atterberry

Creative Manager

Elizabeth Ballman

Project Controls Administrator

Elizabeth Berlinsky

Associate Counsel

Patrick Biesty

Engineering Manager

Kelli Blackmer

Senior Accountant

Brittany Bohacz

Office Manager

Jessica M. Brown

Vice President of Leasing

Rachael Bruketta

Assistant Property Manager

Jeff Bryski

Chief Engineer

Diego Bullón

Controller

Shelly Burke

Associate Counsel

Joseph Campbell

Senior Accountant

Michael Carney

Vice President of Development Services

Ramis Ceka

Assistant Property Manager

Missy Clarin

Event Sales

Erica Clark

Senior Accountant

Whitney Cole

Project Manager

Dave Colling

Project Manager

Dean Conners

Assistant Route Supervisor

Violeta Contoravdis

Office Manager

Russ Cora

Vice President of Leasing

Rebecca Cusack

Senior Property Manager

Lucy Dearborn

Executive Coordinator

Ryan DePasquale

Marketing & Leasing Associate

Ryan Devitt

Director

Adam Devlin-Brown

General Manager

Maria DeVore

Property Manager

Rocco DiOrio

Chief Engineer

Matt Doherty

Director

Casey Dollard

Corporate Accountant

Kevin Donohoe

Vice President of Leasing

Roy Endsley

Portfolio Manager

Martha Esquivel

Senior Accountant

Andrew Essary

Project Manager

John Figueroa

Vice President of Human Resources

Kerry Fisers

Investment Coordinator

Jordan Freeman

Senior Graphic Designer

Tom Gergits

Chief Engineer

Dave Gloor

Vice President of Leasing

Denise Guiao

Accountant

Brittney Hall

Tenant Services Coordinator

Meg Hanley

Property Manager

Alexandra Hilton

Property Administrator

Anthony Hrusovsky

Project Manager

Patrick Hughes

Senior Property Manager

Martin Huttenlocker

Financial Analyst

Linda Jeong

Paralegal

Evan Jones

Facilities Manager

Kathryn Kendall

Tenant Services Coordinator

Sean Kenny

Chief Engineer

Caroline Kienzle

Property Manager

Rick Kintigh, AIA NCARB

Architect

Dorothy Knight

Tenant Services Coordinator

April Koestner

Investment Coordinator

Katie Kral

Assistant Controller

Fred Krol Jr.

Special Projects Counsel

Becky Kuschel

Corporate Accounting Manager

Jennifer Lamb

Accounting Manager

Jared A. Larson

Associate

Adam Lawler

Financial Analyst

Mike Leodoro

Assistant Chief Engineer

Lisa Lerner

Senior Fund Accountant

Bryan Lincoln

Assistant Property Manager

Marie Lucas

Property Manager

Matt Lucas

Project Manager

Austin Lusson

Assistant Property Manager

Jake Malecek

Project Associate

Rashid Masood

Senior Accountant

Izzy Mergener

Program Coordinator

Pricilla Michel

Event Sales

Stephanie Miranda

Graphic Designer

Martha Mottet

Property Manager

Daniella R. Musolino

Property Administrator

Reid Mutschler

Financial Analyst

Pamela Myles

Corporate Assistant Controller

Jeff Napolilli

Assistant Chief Engineer

Shawn Nelson

Chief Engineer

Kendra Nelson

Accounts Payable/Receivable Manager

John Nelson

Assistant Property Manager

Agatha Omielan

Executive Legal Coordinator

Vivian Orozco

Property Administrator

Cade Osborn

Financial Analyst

Karen Pahl

Senior Property Manager

Brette Parker

Senior Executive Coordinator

Erin Parks

Head of Security and Emergency Preparedness

Andrew Peterson

Route Supervisor

Hien Pham

Senior Accountant

Matt Piekarz

Project Manager

Jane Powers

Accounting Manager

Madison Prochaska

Property Manager

CT Raddatz

Chief Engineer

John Rosanova

Hospitality Information Systems Director

Elizabeth Roth

Project Controls Administrator

Tonia Rudny

Marketing Manager

Todd Rusche

Vice President of Development Services

Tim Ryll

Director

Lucas Schlemmer

Property Manager

Adam Scholten

Director

Bridget Sebek

Event Sales

Briana Sever

Creative Producer

Jessica Simons

Associate Counsel

Anna Simpson

Senior Associate Counsel

Jesse Slack

Vice President of Leasing

Brittny Smith

Executive Coordinator

Steph Smothers, IIDA

Senior Interior Designer

Chad Spaulding

Vice President of Creative

Jennifer Steinborn

Senior Paralegal

Chris V. Steiner

Assistant Property Manager

Jack Strauss

Property Administrator

Kurt Studnicki

Accounting Manager

Chris Sweitzer

Financial Analyst

Diana Tokat

Vice President of Development Services

Alex Tomooka

Event Sales

Laura Tracy

Event Sales

Paul J. Turilli

Vice President of Development Services

Frank VanBoldrik

Assistant Chief Engineer

Carolyn Vermeulen

Accounting Manager

Sally Ward

Senior Staff Accountant

Lauren Whittaker

Information Technology Support Specialist

Raymond Wood

Assistant Property Manager

Mike Workowski

Chief Engineer

Jennifer Zambrano

Human Resources Coordinator

Ryan Zordan

Associate